Target Summary for Saint George

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
Blogs/Society2762064700
General2175511250
Entertainment43017750
Business37406070
Dining29346530
Arts28615540
Shopping26606710
Spiritual22324610
Outdoors21744990
Music17664540
Internet17464280
Auto Dealers17364620
Medical17093370
Lodging16154040
Technology15834450
Apparel15785040
Running15052940
Finance13293970
Crafts12244360
Photography12072750
Sports12035180
Media9862620
Cycling9533110
Home9333080
Realty9322700
Auctions7764460
Animal7753090
Food7742280
Nature7612110
Education7042640
Travel6063170
Politics5632170
Gifts5382290
History5291960
Dental4991800
Marketing4901650
Apartments4761620
Garden4382840
Government3741790
Legal3491700
Fitness3382120
Wedding3001560
Employment2751570
Funeral2671380
Books2471240
Auto Rental2451360
Health81590
Golf25190
Grand Total000