Target Summary for Saint George

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
Blogs/Society3402080300
General2646813700
Entertainment53579560
Business51017710
Dining36067930
Arts35047110
Shopping33578710
Spiritual27395860
Outdoors26776350
Lodging22935380
Auto Dealers21945750
Music21565980
Internet21425360
Medical19843950
Technology19635580
Apparel18766180
Running18613630
Finance16274970
Crafts15175500
Sports14826320
Photography14223430
Media11923270
Cycling11633970
Realty11083260
Home10843700
Animal10464180
Auctions10395920
Nature9752730
Food9432840
Travel8904590
Education8423140
Politics6522640
Gifts6332800
Marketing6252170
History6212250
Dental6132280
Garden6023810
Apartments5231880
Government4932450
Fitness4172630
Legal4162010
Wedding3611900
Employment3231880
Funeral3231630
Auto Rental3061700
Books3051550
Health81590
Golf74550
Autoparts25220
Computer16130
Grand Total000