Target Summary for Saint George

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
Blogs/Society969718560
General73795620
Entertainment19323840
Business15862790
Outdoors14902930
Dining11862970
Arts11452700
Apparel10742220
Shopping10063320
Lodging9392510
Spiritual8582210
Auto Dealers74427340.538%
Technology6742230
Music6572140
Internet6032430
Travel5562440
Finance5452010
Running5381700
Animal5252000
Crafts5152180
Medical5001550
Photography4981440
Nature4431540
Media4421370
Sports4222350
Food3651340
Realty3411330
Garden3291720
Cycling2631320
Marketing26011431.154%
Home2591280
Government2511160
Auctions2451890
Education2431190
History215970
Dental201980
Gifts1661120
Fitness1541120
Politics137990
Legal134980
Autoparts1248243.226%
Wedding124940
Auto Rental120910
Books116820
Employment1169032.586%
Funeral115870
Computer113670
Apartments105760
Golf104780
Grand Total000